Mains Race Lineup
1
EP8 A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 0 (1,2,4)
2 2BRODY MILLER 2 4 (5,2,3)
3 3BAILEY LESLIE 3 7 (4,1,5)
4 4KIEL ROBERTS 4 9 (4,2,3)
5 5JOHN CHRISTOPHER GO 5 13 (4,3,1)
6 6BRENTON BAXTER 6 16 (5,3,4)
7 7JONATHAN GO 7 19 (1,3,4)
8 8ROSIE MAY 8 23 (1,4,3)
9 9MAX TANDER 9 23 (3,5,2)
10 10SOFIA BAXTER 10 27 (1,3,2)
11 11JOHN DAWS 11 31 (4,5,1)
2
Buggy D-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAIDEN HYDE 34 89 (4,5,1)
2 2JOHNNY PULJIC 35 89 (5,1,2)
3 3TIM WAINWRIGHT 36 91 (3,1,5)
4 4BEN MCCONACHIE 37 93 (5,1,2)
5 5ROB THOMAS 38 95 (1,4,5)
6 6TONY HEKKEMA 39 95 (3,2,4)
7 7IAN SILFO 40 102 (5,1,3)
8 8NEIL SHERIDAN 41 104 (3,2,1)
9 9MOE TAHA 42 105 (1,4,2)
10 10WARREN TREASURE 43 107 (3,5,1)
11 11ANTHONY WHITESIDE 44 115 (3,5,4)
12 12AARON MURPHY 45 121 (5,4,1)
3
Buggy C-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REECE BARTON 23 58 (2,3,4)
2 2ALEX YAPP 24 64 (4,5,3)
3 3BRODY WOLHUTER 25 65 (3,2,1)
4 4VAUGHN BREWER 26 65 (1,2,4)
5 5BRODY ANDERSON 27 66 (3,1,2)
6 6DAVID MORLEY 28 72 (5,3,1)
7 7SIMON BANKS 29 76 (3,4,2)
8 8GENNARO CAPUTI 30 78 (1,5,2)
9 9OLIVER HORN 31 79 (4,5,3)
10 10DARREN VON BIBRA 32 85 (1,2,4)
11 11PAUL PAWELEC 33 87 (4,2,1)
12 12ROB THOMAS Bump-Up
13 13JAIDEN HYDE Bump-Up
14 14TIM WAINWRIGHT Bump-Up
15 15BEN MCCONACHIE Bump-Up
4
Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE CAPONE 12 28 (4,3,5)
2 2GAVIN SUCKLING 13 30 (3,4,5)
3 3CHRISTOPHER BOZICH 14 30 (3,5,4)
4 4TOM DEXTER 15 34 (1,3,5)
5 5DANIEL ROBINS 16 43 (3,1,2)
6 6CODY WILSON 17 44 (4,1,5)
7 7KIEL ROBERTS 18 45 (5,3,4)
8 8JOEL LEWIS 19 49 (2,5,4)
9 9CRAIG TURBETT 20 53 (3,2,5)
10 10ROSS BARKER 21 53 (1,4,5)
11 11LEON TANDER 22 57 (2,1,3)
12 12VAUGHN BREWER Bump-Up
13 13BRODY ANDERSON Bump-Up
14 14JAIDEN HYDE Bump-Up
15 15PAUL PAWELEC Bump-Up
5
EP8 A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 0 (1,2,4)
2 2BRODY MILLER 2 4 (5,2,3)
3 3BAILEY LESLIE 3 7 (4,1,5)
4 4KIEL ROBERTS 4 9 (4,2,3)
5 5JOHN CHRISTOPHER GO 5 13 (4,3,1)
6 6BRENTON BAXTER 6 16 (5,3,4)
7 7JONATHAN GO 7 19 (1,3,4)
8 8ROSIE MAY 8 23 (1,4,3)
9 9MAX TANDER 9 23 (3,5,2)
10 10SOFIA BAXTER 10 27 (1,3,2)
11 11JOHN DAWS 11 31 (4,5,1)
6
Truggy A-Main
Length: 45:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE FRANCIS 1 0 (4,1,3)
2 2BRADY PIGGOTT 2 5 (2,5,4)
3 3REECE HENDY 3 6 (2,3,4)
4 4FABIO SILVI 4 8 (1,5,4)
5 5TYSON WALSH 5 9 (2,4,1)
6 6JOEL LEWIS 6 11 (3,2,1)
7 7BRODY ANDERSON 7 15 (3,2,1)
8 8VAUGHN BREWER 8 17 (1,5,3)
9 9JAIDEN HYDE 9 18 (2,3,5)
10 10GENNARO CAPUTI 10 22 (1,5,3)
11 11OLIVER HORN 11 23 (4,1,5)
7
EP8 A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 0 (1,2,4)
2 2BRODY MILLER 2 4 (5,2,3)
3 3BAILEY LESLIE 3 7 (4,1,5)
4 4KIEL ROBERTS 4 9 (4,2,3)
5 5JOHN CHRISTOPHER GO 5 13 (4,3,1)
6 6BRENTON BAXTER 6 16 (5,3,4)
7 7JONATHAN GO 7 19 (1,3,4)
8 8ROSIE MAY 8 23 (1,4,3)
9 9MAX TANDER 9 23 (3,5,2)
10 10SOFIA BAXTER 10 27 (1,3,2)
11 11JOHN DAWS 11 31 (4,5,1)
8
Buggy A-Main
Length: 45:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE FRANCIS 1 2 (5,4,2)
2 2BRADY PIGGOTT 2 2 (2,1,4)
3 3CHRISTIAN WOLHUTER 3 8 (3,4,1)
4 4HARRY SIMMS 4 8 (5,2,3)
5 5FABIO SILVI 5 10 (5,4,3)
6 6BRAYDEN JOHNSTON 6 17 (2,1,4)
7 7ADRIAN RIGGS 7 20 (3,2,5)
8 8REECE HENDY 8 20 (5,3,2)
9 9JACOB WILSON 9 22 (1,2,3)
10 10TYSON WALSH 10 24 (5,4,2)
11 11BEN DEXTER 11 25 (1,2,4)
12 12CHRISTOPHER BOZICH Bump-Up
13 13GAVIN SUCKLING Bump-Up
14 14TOM DEXTER Bump-Up
15 15JOE CAPONE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Nationals - Worlds Warm Up
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 55
Total Race Laps 7,088
Total Race Time 84 hours, 2 minutes, 24 seconds
close X