Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Buggy (Heat 1/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVIDE ONGARO
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD
3 3TY TESSMANN
4 4ROBERT BATLLE
5 5AARON STRINGER
6 6JUAN CARLOS CANAS
7 7COLE OGDEN
8 8RICCARDO BERTON
9 9ELLIOT BOOTS
10 10YUSUKE SUGIURA
11 11ADAM DRAKE
12 12KYLE WARD-MCBRIDE
2
Buggy (Heat 2/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2BRUNO COELHO
3 3JARED TEBO
4 4NAOTO MATSUKURA
5 5DAVID RONNEFALK
6 6ALEX ZANCHETTIN
7 7SPENCER RIVKIN
8 8CJ JELIN
9 9COLE KASTEN
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI
11 11TOM ROBIN
12 12RENAUD SAVOYA
3
Buggy (Heat 3/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2JONATHAN SKIDMORE
3 3MICHAEL LEWIS
4 4JöRN NEUMANN
5 5JOE BORNHORST
6 6JAMIE CLANCY
7 7SETH VAN DALEN
8 8PATRICK HOFER
9 9JOSEPH QUAGRAINE
10 10RAYAN MEDJOUBI
11 11CRAIG LAUGHTON
12 12ATSUSHI HARA
4
Buggy (Heat 4/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TANNER STEES
2 2MARTIN WOLLANKA
3 3MEEN VEJRAK
4 4BILLY EASTON
5 5LEE MARTIN
6 6MIKE TRUHE
7 7ALEX BERNADZIK
8 8RYAN LUTZ
9 9ARI BAKLA
10 10THOMAS MUSSO
11 11CALLUM NIBLETT
12 12AARON DEXTER
5
Buggy (Heat 5/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN LIME
2 2JAMES LE PAVOUX
3 3HAMPUS BERG
4 4JOAO FIGUEIRIDO
5 5ANDREW FOORD
6 6EVAN VAIL
7 7ANTHONY WESTERGAARD
8 8JOSHUA PAIN
9 9ZAC RYAN
10 10JARRED KING
11 11GAMEE MONGKOLPHAN
12 12AXEL BESSAC
6
Buggy (Heat 6/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAZUKI SASATSU
2 2MICHA WIDMAIER
3 3AUSTIN WOODYARD
4 4NICOLAS BREGANTE
5 5TEEMU LEINO
6 6KENJI TSURUTA
7 7BRADY PIGGOTT
8 8BENZ PAPHON
9 9JARED WIGGINS
10 10CALEB NOBLE
11 11FABIO SILVI
12 12DANI CHOI
7
Buggy (Heat 7/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2TANNER DENNEY
3 3YUICHI KANAI
4 4SHANE FREIBERG
5 5JONATHAN COLUCCIO
6 6ADRIEN BERTIN
7 7JUAN JOSE SERNA
8 8KYLE FRANCIS
9 9ADRIAN RIGGS
10 10GRANT PARK
11 11DAVID HASSEL
12 12GAGE PETERS
8
Buggy (Heat 8/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEROME AIGOIN
2 2SHANE KELLY
3 3RICHARD SAXTON
4 4SHANE O'CONNOR
5 5JEROME SARTEL
6 6ALEX NAPATRAPEE
7 7ATSUSHI KAWAMOTO
8 8KENJI OSAKA
9 9JAYDEN JAMIESON
10 10DARREN PERRY
11 11JASON NUGROHO
12 12JONATHAN YEUNG
9
Buggy (Heat 9/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN PANIC
2 2KENJI LIONO
3 3DALE SMULDERS
4 4MAX RICCA
5 5STANLEY WANGSANEGARA
6 6STUART SMITH
7 7MAN YAT LUI
8 8JOEL RICHARDSON
9 9ALEX RICHARDSON
10 10JACKSON BEALE
11 11TAJ WILSON
12 12JARROD SMITH
10
Buggy (Heat 10/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATHIEUX CHAFFERDON
2 2ANDREW GILLOTT
3 3SIMON ROBERTS
4 4JADE LIM
5 5SIMON YEUNG
6 6STEVE SMITH
7 7RONAN THOMSON-PARESSANT
8 8HARRY SIMMS
9 9ADRIAN WICAKSONO
10 10NEIL PEARSON
11 11BRADLEY THAGGARD
12 12JORDAN VAN
11
Buggy (Heat 11/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB WILSON
2 2SHANE MANGU
3 3TYSON WALSH
4 4KOSUKE KOTANI
5 5CHRISTIAN WOLHUTER
6 6MATHEW IVERACH
7 7CHOPIN YUSUF
8 8ALEX PURKHART
9 9DANE RYAN
10 10KERREN NOTTLE
11 11AIDEN PALLANT
12 12SEAN VAN DALEN
12
Buggy (Heat 12/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YAEL ZURFLüH
2 2ASHLEY PEELER
3 3SHANE SMITH
4 4JOHN WATKINS
5 5SAMUEL FILIADIS
6 6DAVY BALES
7 7GREG WEST
8 8TAKAHARU NAKANO
9 9PAUL GOODIE
10 10JOHN AGUS
11 11SEBASTIAN BELTRAN
12 12LUIS GUDINO
13
Buggy (Heat 13/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAROD MENT
2 2MICHAEL STONE
3 3JONOTHAN THOMPSON
4 4CARLOS SIKORA
5 5MARK JOHNSTON
6 6CHEE YONG ONG
7 7MATTHEW KELLETT
8 8ADAM FIKRI
9 9RIZKI PRADANA
10 10DANIEL QUINTON
11 11SAM PAPAS
12 12AL TARMOUM MOHAMMAD
14
Buggy (Heat 14/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CIHU CIHU
2 2BEN DEXTER
3 3SCOTT JONES
4 4SCOTT YANG
5 5RUSSELL FREEMAN
6 6MATT LAUGHTON
7 7DEREK CRANE
8 8KELLY O'CONNOR
9 9GERD PFEIFER
10 10REECE HENDY
11 11RYUJI NOGUCHI
12 12ATEK JAYA WIGUNA
15
Buggy (Heat 15/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FREDERIC BADUEL
2 2KEIRICCI LIONO
3 3AL NUSEF AWS
4 4SETH SCHMIDT
5 5FELIX HEYSE
6 6PETER MATIC
7 7LUIS PETZ
8 8GEORGE COLEMAN
9 9DANIEL ROBINS
10 10BRETT SPRINGETT
11 11TERRENCE, TOW JIA LIM
12 12MATT SAMRA
16
Buggy (Heat 16/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARKUS DIRKS
2 2WADE LAZICH
3 3MIKE STEEL
4 4WILLIAM WANG
5 5KEITH WILLIAMS
6 6WILL HAINES
7 7MICA THOMPSON
8 8KENT SUNG
9 9SOFIAN HUSIN
10 10STEFAN HEYNEN
11 11SCOTT VAN
12 12GAVIN SUCKLING
17
Buggy (Heat 17/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BODHI LAZICH
2 2JOEL LEWIS
3 3MARC CHRISTIANSON
4 4CODY WILSON
5 5VAUGHN BREWER
6 6GENNARO CAPUTI
7 7TOMMY FUNG
8 8JAMES RODRIGUEZ
9 9PAUL PAWELEC
10 10CARLOS DURAES
11 11JOHN MAGRO
18
Buggy (Heat 18/18)
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN HUZEL
2 2RICARDO FAUSCH
3 3AL HUAIRINI THAMER
4 4REZA ZALDY
5 5MARK LAWLOR
6 6AL NOWAISIR MESHAAL
7 7JOHN DAWES
8 8BRETT LESLIE
9 9ANTHONY ANGELL
10 10MATT GRIFFIN
11 11TOMY JETT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MORBC
Registrations Entries: 266
Drivers: 214
Total Race Laps 45,692
Total Race Time 498 hours, 48 minutes, 26 seconds
close X